Monday, March 22, 2010

Hairstyles I Want ;D

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Helllooo My Peeeppss :D iDK Trying different Sayiiings ! :D
But I Made some Hairstyles i Want to come to Stardoll Only 2 But Yeah :D

That's the First One... :/ I Like it Its Kinda Like Selena Gomez's
This is the Second Onee :D (MY FAVORITEE)

Pigggy Tails!!! Kinda a Country Hairstyle Seen By Miley Cyrus in The Hannah Montana Movie!

Soooo Those are the Style's I Want to Come to Stardoll...
Please Comment If You Like!
( And the Clips on the Braid's are Customazible ;D)


No comments:

Post a Comment